Escentric Molecules M+ Molecule 01 + Mandarin

Escentric Molecules Unisex Molecule 01 + Mandarin Eau De Toilette 100ml - One Size

Escentric Molecules M+ Molecule 01 + Mandarin

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecules Molecule + Mandarin EDT 100ml Masculine Fragrance

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£135.00
Delivery from £4.50

ESCENTRIC MOLECULES Niche Unisex Perfumes Molecule 01 + Mandarin

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £0.00

Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Mandarin - Eau de Toilette Unisex

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules M+ Molecule 01 + Mandarin

Cheapest offer

Marrying Iso E Super's distinctive, elusive allure with the citrusy zing of fresh mandarin, Escentric Molecules M+ Molecule 01 + Mandarin Eau de Toilette is a game of two halves. Delivering an instant hit of zestiness, this opens with a juicy burst of mandarin. Fruity and aromatic, it offers an intense initial freshness that evolves towards the mellow, woody warmth of Iso E (changing its nature from vividly clean to addictively musky as mandarin dissipates)). Subtle and slightly erogenous, it's rare for two notes of this type to be married without extra 'padding', the starkness allows them to sing without clouding their impact, resulting in elevated simplicity.
£135.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Escentric Molecules 31007 01 Eau de Toilette Refill 30 ml
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 ATOM.iser 25.5ml
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules - MOLECULE 01 Atomizer Set - Eau de Toilette Unisex
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules - MOLECULE 02 Atomizer Set - Eau de Toilette Unisex
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules - Escentric 01 - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£233.53
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00