Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Guiac Wood 100ml Unisex Fragrance - 1

Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Guaiac Wood - Eau de Toilette Unisex

Used Offers from

Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Guiac Wood 100ml Unisex Fragrance - 1

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£135.00
Delivery from £4.50

Escentric Molecules Womens Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Guaiac Wood Eau De Toilette 100ml 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£135.00

ESCENTRIC MOLECULES Niche Unisex Perfumes Molecule 01 + Guaiac Wood

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£160.14
Delivery from £0.00

Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Guaiac Wood - Eau de Toilette Unisex

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Escentric Molecules Molecule 03 Travel Size Refill
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Ginger Eau De Toilette 100ml
£124.88
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Escentric Molecules 31007 01 Eau de Toilette Refill 30 ml
£60.00
Compare 10 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Black Tea - Eau de Toilette
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules M-03 Eau De Toilette 100ml Vetiver Oil Fragrance Unisex
£79.85
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Guiac Wood 100ml Unisex Fragrance - 1

Cheapest offer

Product Details The M+ fragrances are an ode to minimalism and a celebration of pure form. Their radical simplicity is the antidote to overindulgent mainstream fragrances, a reaction to traditional perfumery's compositional constraints. Maybe, the perfect scent is achieved not when there are no more notes to add, but when there is nothing left to take away. Molecule 01 + Guaiac Wood consists of Iso E Super + Guaiac Wood. Iso E Super is an abstract synthetic molecule with a cedarwood tonality and a warm, velvety cocooning sensation. Guaiac wood is an essential oil found in the heartwood of the Bulnesia sarmientoi tree that smells warm, smoky and woody. Guaiac wood has one of the best dry-downs in olfactory alchemy, containing depth within itself, darkness, something grave, almost. Imagine wrapping yourself in olfactive layers of creamy warm whisky in the winter, and an emulsified smoke from the fireplace sublimates the room; that's M+ Guaiac Wood. “Guaiac wood has the smokiness and arom
£135.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com