Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light Brown

Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light EGLO Brown One Size

Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

EGLO Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Ceiling Light - Size: 22 x 38.5 x 22cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light, Brown

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Espinal Steel Ceiling Light - Brown

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Espinal ceiling light, brushed bronze, Ø 39 cm, metal E27

3-4 weeks
£70.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£74.70
Free Delivery

Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light EGLO Brown

3-5 working days
£85.00

Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light Brown

Unknown
£85.00

Similar products

Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Pendant, Brown
£52.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Table Lamp, Brown
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary Floor Lamp Black
£69.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Espinal Bronze Steel Caged Style Contemporary 3 Light Pendant EGLO Brown One Size
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Espinal Steel Caged Style Contemporary 3 Light Pendant - Bronze
£126.90
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Eglo Espinal Brown Steel Contemporary Ceiling Light Illuminate your space with the Espinal Ceiling Lamp, an elegant piece crafted from stunning bronze-coloured steel to bring a warm and inviting glow to any room. Measuring 22cm high with a diameter of 38.5cm, this lamp exudes sophistication and is perfect for your living room, kitchen, or hallway. It requires an E27 bulb (not included) to create a beautiful play of light that enhances your decor. Transform your home with the Espinal Ceiling Lamp and enjoy the perfect blend of style and functionality. Depth: 220 MM Height: 220 MM Material Content: steel Width: 385 MM Diameter (in cm): 38.5 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Bronze Finish Contemporary Design Versatile Use Compact Size Durable Construction Easy Installation Easy Installation Requires E27 Lightbulb
£52.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk