Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Blue (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.86
Delivery from £6.00

Esselte PP L/Arch 50MM A4 BLU PK10

3 working days
£64.02
Free Delivery

Esselte No 1 Plastic Lever Arch File 50mm A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 811450

1-3 working days
£79.72
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 Power Narrow Lever Arch File A4 52 mm Blue 2 Rings 811450 Polypropylene Portrait Pack of 10

10 Working Days
£80.99
Free Delivery
Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Blue (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Esselte No 1 Plastic Lever Arch File 50mm A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 811450. Organise your A4 documents with these blue Lever Arch Files. Made of quality board covered in durable PVC, they have a locking mechanism to ensure the file remains closed.
£44.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Blue (10 Pack) 624071
£39.92
GBP 39.92 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Red (Pack Of 10)
£35.44
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Esselte 811470 Black Ring Binder - A4-350 Sheets, 5 cm, 52 x 287 x 318 mm
£33.25
3.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 50mm White (Pack of 10)
£58.56
5.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery