Esselte Leitz Klein NeXXT 50380085 Hole Punch 16 Sheets Grey Grey 16 (US IMPORT)
Esselte Leitz Klein NeXXT 50380085 Hole Punch 16 Sheets Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz Klein NeXXT 50380085 Hole Punch 16 Sheets Grey
£17.08
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz Klein NeXXT 50380085 Hole Punch 16 Sheets Grey Grey 16 Sheets Box
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £7.31
Leitz Hole Punch, 16 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal and Plastic, NeXXt Range, 50380095 - Black
£10.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz 50380025 NeXXt Hole Punch Capacity 16 Sheets Small Red
£7.31
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Leitz Cosy My Box Small w/ Lid Minimal Food Safe Kitchen Office Storage
£22.86
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Cosy Storage Box, Warm Yellow, 307 x 56 x 181 mm
£14.14
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Office Stapler NeXXt Style 55620053 – 30-sheet ergonomic metal, with staples – Celadon Green
£26.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Lever Arch File, Black, Cardboard A4, 5 cm spine, 10500095
£7.25
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49