Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt 50380095 – 16-sheet, Guide bar with format markings, Metal/plastic, Black
Leitz Hole Punch, 16 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal and Plastic, NeXXt Range, 50380095 - Black
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.77
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz NeXXt Small Office Hole Punch 50380095
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 1.6mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Free Delivery
L:Hole Punch NeXXt 1,6mm black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch, 16 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal and Plastic, NeXXt Range, 50380095 - Black
In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch, 16 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal and Plastic,
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £7.48
Esselte Leitz 50380025 NeXXt Hole Punch Capacity 16 Sheets Small Red
£12.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz NeXXt 5008 Office Hole Punch and NeXXt 5502 Stapler in Blister Packaging metallic Blue
£58.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery