Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml

Essence Complexion Make-upSilky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 155

Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
1.83 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Essence Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation is a versatile base for even make-up application. This foundation was developed to visually even out the complexion while ensuring a comfortable feel over a longer period of time. The formulation is based on ingredients such as isododecane and dimethicone, which are known for their smooth texture and ease of application. Coco-Caprylate/Caprate complements the formulation as an emollient, which can help to keep skin feeling soft. A special feature of the Silky Blur line is its focus on hydration, which can visually minimise the appearance of dry patches. The fluid consistency is easy to blend and allows for variable coverage, depending on the desired result. The formula also deliberately avoids alcohol, parabens and fragrances, which makes the formulation more pure. Ethical aspects are also taken into account, as the product is vegan and produced without animal testing. The packaging with the practical pump cap allows hygienic and pre
£4.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Make-up Glimmer In a Bubble Glass Skin Brush 1 pcs.
£3.30
£3.30 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Brushes Complexion Perfecting Brush 1 pcs.
£13.46
£17.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Brush Powder 1 pcs.
£4.29
£4.29 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Stay All Day Makeup Foundation long-lasting make-up - Soft Beige, 30 ml.
£8.58
2.86 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Make-up Foundation Stick 10 g
£4.99
£499.00 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95