Essence Lip care Swirl Caring Mask 8 g

essence LIP swirl caring mask, smoothing, caring, dewy, translucent (8g)

Essence Lip care Swirl Caring Mask 8 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.95

essence LIP swirl caring mask, smoothing, caring, dewy, translucent (8g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.79
34.88 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence LIP swirl caring mask, smoothing, caring, dewy, translucent (8g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.13
Free Delivery

essence LIP swirl caring mask, smoothing, caring, dewy, translucent (8g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.13
Free Delivery

Essence Lip Swirl Caring Mask 01 8 g

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95
Essence Lip care Swirl Caring Mask 8 g

Cheapest offer

The Lip Swirl Caring Mask from essence comes in a striking, three-colour swirl design that is a real eye-catcher in the jar. When applied to the lips, the texture transforms into a transparent layer and leaves a subtly shiny, dewy finish. The composition is based on a combination of castor oil, avocado oil, shea butter and mango butter. Enriched with vitamin E and hyaluronic acid, the formula can contribute to a pleasantly soft and supple lip feeling. As an animal-friendly product, the lip mask is an ideal addition to support the appearance of the lips. Lip mask in a special, three-colour swirl design Translucent on the lips for a dewy finish Formulated with castor oil, avocado oil, shea butter and mango butter Contains additional vitamin E and hyaluronic acid Animal-friendly product
£2.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lip care Swirl Sugar Scrub 8 g
£2.79
348.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence get the glaze! whipped lip mask, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with oils, natural (19g)
£2.99
15.74 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Superman Swirl Lip Mask 15 ml
£5.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
essence POPCORN BOMB shiny lipgloss, shimmery (10ml) (Pack of 2)
£3.98
1.99 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence POPCORN BOMB shiny lipgloss, shimmery (10ml)
£1.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49