Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml

Essence Lips Lip-careThe Super Peptide Glossy Lip Treatments 02 Pinkified!

Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.29
£329.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
34.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Essence The Super Peptide Glossy Lip Treatment 02 10 ml

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

£5.45
Delivery from £4.49

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

£5.45
Delivery from £4.49

essence the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)

£5.45
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The Super Peptide Glossy Lip Treatment is a product you will love! Because it provides both wonderful lip care and soft nude make-up with a soft glow . Bring your lips discreetly and charmingly into focus and give them the moisturising care they deserve. No more dry, chapped lips - hello pure suppleness!The Super Peptide Glossy Lip Treatment from Essence declares war on dry lips. The lip care is based on a beneficial mix of shea butter, vitamin E and peptides . These unfold their magic for suppleness as if by chance, while you can wear delicate, sparkling make-up at the same time. Because the finish of the lip care is slightly shiny. You don't have to go without your favourite look, but you can enchant those around you with the soft glow. Your lips appear slightly larger and subtly emphasised without appearing too dramatic. The translucent and milky texture of the lip gloss is responsible for this.The Essence product is also easy to apply: gently squeeze a little of the texture out of
£3.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lips LipstickHydra Kiss Lip Tint 07 Hazelnut Haze
£2.99
7.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence hydra kiss LIP OIL 08
£2.79
6.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml
£3.29
£329.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml
£2.59
£259.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95