Essence Highlighter WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek Tint 5 ml

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
6.71 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Essence Highlighter WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek Tint 5 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.95

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£4.00
Delivery from £1.99

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£4.02
Delivery from £1.99

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£4.73
Delivery from £1.99

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

Essence WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek Tint 01 4,9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Essence Highlighter WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek Tint 5 ml

Cheapest offer

Do you love to emphasise your best sides? With the WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek Tint, it can be both the lips and the cheeks . The highlighter from Essence is your practical helper for the ideal make-up finish that deliberately sets accents. The light coverage also ensures that the product can be used like a blusher and makes your cheeks glow! Highlighter from Essence for a fresh, youthful look Do you want your make-up to look as natural and fresh as possible? And still have a few eye-catchers? Then the highlighter is the right choice for you. WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek Tint gives you a more vital and therefore youthful look in just a few simple steps. Your cheeks are emphasised and make you look younger and more vibrant. You can also use the 2-in-1 product as a lipstick. It is then both kiss-proof and responsible for a soft shimmer of colour that attracts everyone's attention. The texture combines comfortable wear with long-lasting colour . You can also combine the WHAT A TINT! Lip & Cheek
£3.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)
£3.29
6.71 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)
£3.29
6.71 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Eyebrows Wow What a Brow Pen Waterproof 0.2 g
£2.79
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes Eyebrows Wow What a Brow Pen Waterproof 04 Black-Brown
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95