Essentials by Premier 3 Tier White Shower Caddy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.24
Delivery from £3.99

PF-1601488 3-Tier Shower Caddy - White, 83x23x17 cm, Rust-Proof Polypropylene, Organise Your Bathroom

6-10 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Orsina White Plastic Shower Caddy, 3 Tier Hanging Bathroom Caddy With Drainage Baskets, Shower Organizer Rack

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Dara 3 Tier Shower Caddy in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares 3-Tier White Shower Caddy - Size: 22 x 16 x 81cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier 3 Tier White Shower Caddy

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Essentials by Premier 3 Tier White Shower Caddy, the ideal solution for organizing your bathroom essentials in style. Designed by Essentials by Premier, this shower caddy blends functionality with a modern aesthetic, making it an excellent addition to any contemporary bathroom décor. Crafted from robust polypropylene (PP), the caddy offers exceptional durability for everyday use and withstands the humid environment of bathrooms.The three-tier construction features rounded white baskets, each equipped with small ventilation holes to promote airflow, ensuring your toiletries remain dry and fresh between showers. The matching white hook handle allows for easy and secure hanging, completing a monochrome look that adds elegance to your space. With practical dimensions of H80 x W22 x L16 cm and a lightweight design at only 0.36 kg, it is easy to install and reposition as needed.Ideal for storing shower gels, shampoos, soaps, and other bathroom essentials, the caddy keeps your
£8.24
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk