Essentials by Premier 3pc Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Kitchen Utensil Set, Pastel Handles, Bamboo, 3 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.52
1.84 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchen Utensil Set, Pastel Handles, Bamboo, 3 Piece

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Utensil Set, Pastel Handles, Bamboo, 3 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.22
Delivery from £4.49

Aleki 3 Piece Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set - Assorted

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Aleki 3Pc Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Aleki 3 Piece Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£14.49

Premier housewares Bamboo 3pc Kitchen Utensil Set

2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier 3pc Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with the Essentials by Premier 3pc Bamboo Kitchen Utensil Set-perfect for eco-conscious cooks who refuse to compromise on style or functionality. This thoughtfully designed set includes a bamboo spoon, turner, and slotted spoon, crafted from sustainable, eco-friendly bamboo that showcases its natural color and beautiful textured grain. Each utensil is finished with a charming pastel handle, adding a gentle pop of color to your kitchen décor while ensuring a comfortable, secure grip.The long, flat handles are ergonomically shaped for everyday use and feature convenient hanging holes at the end, making storage effortless and helping to keep your kitchen organized. These utensils are perfect for stirring, turning, and serving a variety of dishes, relied upon for both their durability and their environmental responsibility.To maintain their appearance and longevity, it’s recommended to hand wash these utensils and avoid prolonged exposure to water. At just 0
£4.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk