Essentials by Premier 6 Flower Hot Pink Cake Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares 6 Flower Hot Pink Cake Mould

10-15 days
£7.97
Free Delivery

Orsina Silicone 6 Sunflower Hot Pink Cake Mould, Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Tray, Heat Resistant Up To 230Degrees,

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silicone 6 Sunflower Hot Pink Cake Mould, Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Tray, Heat Resistant Up to 230°C Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier 6 Flower Hot Pink Cake Mould

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your baking with the Essentials by Premier 6 Flower Hot Pink Cake Mould-a must-have for creative kitchens. Crafted from durable, high-quality hot pink silicone, this mould features six beautifully detailed flower-shaped cavities, perfect for crafting eye-catching cakes, cupcakes, mini sponges, chocolates, or even chilled desserts. With impressive heat resistance up to 230°C, it’s ideal for a variety of baking applications, from birthday celebrations to tea parties.Designed for everyday use, its flexible silicone construction ensures effortless release, so your treats pop out perfectly every time without sticking or crumbling, preserving all the delicate floral details. Lightweight yet sturdy, the mould maintains its shape bake after bake, providing consistent, reliable results whether you’re a beginner or a seasoned baker.The Essentials by Premier flower cake mould prioritizes convenience: it is both dishwasher and microwave safe, making cleanup and preparation easy and has
£1.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk