Essentials by Premier 6 Starfish Cake Pop Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.99

6-Starfish Cake Pop Silicone Mould - Red

10-15 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Orsina High-Quality Starfish Silicone Mold,6-Cavity Non-Stick Baking Mould With 12 Sticks,food-Grade Silicone Pop

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina High-Quality Starfish Silicone Mold, 6-Cavity Non-Stick Baking Mould With 12 Sticks, Food-Grade Silicone Pop in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier 6 Starfish Cake Pop Mould

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Essentials by Premier 6 Starfish Cake Pop Mould - your go-to solution for creative baking fun at home. Designed in a vibrant red, this mould lets you bake up to six delightful starfish-shaped cake pops at a time, perfect for parties, celebrations, or a treat with the family. Crafted from non-stick silicone, the mould ensures effortless release of your cakes and easy clean-up afterward. Built to withstand heat up to 230°C, it’s safe for both oven and microwave use, and equally suitable for chilling or freezing your cake pops so you can prep and store them ahead of time.For added convenience, the set includes 12 strong polypropylene sticks, making both serving and enjoying your cake pops easy and mess-free. The flexible construction means you’ll have no trouble handling and cleaning - just be sure to avoid abrasive cleaners or metal utensils to extend the life of your mould. Please note that while it’s oven and microwave safe, it’s not suitable for stovetop or open flame
£1.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk