Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat | Vintage Charm with Modern Durability | 230 ml Pouring Jug with Easy-Grip Handle for Gravy and Dressing

Essentials by Premier 8oz Stainless Steel Gravy Boat, Sleek And Durable Server With Easy-Pour Spout, Ideal For Serving Gravy,

Used Offers from

Essentials by Premier 8oz Stainless Steel Gravy Boat, Sl nd Durable Server With Easy-Pour Spout, Ideal For Serving Gravy,

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat | Vintage Charm with Modern Durability | 230 ml Pouring Jug with Easy-Grip Handle for Gravy and Dressing

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.80
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat | Vintage Charm with Modern Durability | 230 ml Pouring Jug with Easy-Grip Handle for Gravy and Dressing

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat | Vintage Charm with Modern Durability | 230 ml Pouring Jug with Easy-Grip Handle for Gravy and Dressing

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat | Vintage Charm with Modern Durability | 230 ml Pouring Jug with Easy-Grip Handle for Gravy and Dressing

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Gravy Boat, 8 oz - Stainless Steel

3-5 days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 8Oz Stainless Steel Gravy Boat, Sl nd Durable Server With Easy-Pour Spout, Ideal For Serving Gravy,

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 8oz Stainless Steel Gravy Boat, Sl urable Server With Easy-Pour Spout, Ideal For Serving Gravy in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Miller 30 Litre Cream Pedal Bin Cream
£80.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat | Vintage Charm with Modern Durability | 230 ml Pouring Jug with Easy-Grip Handle for Gravy and Dressing

Cheapest offer

VINTAGE CHARM: Elevate your dining experience with the Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Gravy Boat, designed to add a touch of classic elegance to any table setting. Its timeless design complements both modern and traditional decor. DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Crafted from high-quality stainless steel, this gravy boat is built to last. Its robust construction ensures it withstands daily use while maintaining its sleek appearance, making it a reliable choice. EASY-GRIP HANDLE: The elegantly curved handle is designed for comfort and control, allowing you to pour with precision. Whether serving rich gravy or delicate dressings, the ergonomic grip ensures a steady hand, preventing spills. DEAL SIZE: With a capacity of 230 ml, this gravy boat is perfect for serving generous portions without overwhelming your table. Its compact dimensions (H11 x W22 x L10 cm) make it easy to store, while still being a striking centerpiece. SIMPLE MAINTENANCE: Cleaning is a breeze with this stainless steel gravy boat. Simply wash with warm soapy water and dry with a soft cloth to maintain its finish. Its durable material resists tarnishing, ensuring it remains a staple in your serveware
£4.80
amazon.co.uk