Essentials by Premier Chrome Frame Clothes Rack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.71
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Chrome Frame Clothes Rack

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Clothes Rack Chrome Frame With Castors, Silver

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome Frame Clothes Rack in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£27.99

Clothes Hanging Rail with Wheels - Chrome

1-2 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Chrome Frame Clothes Rack

Cheapest offer

Achieve organized and stylish clothing storage with the Essentials by Premier Chrome Frame Clothes Rack. Constructed from durable metal with a sleek, polished chrome finish, this rack combines strength with a modern, minimalistic aesthetic. Its practical design is equipped with smooth-rolling castors for exceptional mobility, allowing you to effortlessly move it between your bedroom, office, or dorm room.Boasting a space-saving footprint of 95cm (W) x 43cm (D), it maximizes storage without cluttering your space. The height is fully adjustable from 95cm to 168cm, accommodating everything from long coats to shorter garments with ease. The versatile silver finish seamlessly complements any décor.Ideal for daily use as a primary wardrobe or supplementary storage solution, this rack is built for longevity with man-made components. For lasting performance, clean with a damp cloth and avoid overloading. Enjoy a 1-year guarantee and effortless installation for a superior storage experience.
£18.71
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk