Essentials by Premier Cream Polyester Laundry Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.23
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Beige Polyester Laundry Bag

6-10 days
£11.25
Free Delivery

Orsina Cream Laundry Bag With Handles,stylish Worded Detail Polyester Sack Bag,ideal Laundry Hamper,washing Tote

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Polyester Laundry Bag, Lightweight & Durable in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Cream Polyester Laundry Bag

Cheapest offer

Introduce effortless organization and a touch of coastal charm to your laundry routine with the Essentials by Premier Cream Polyester Laundry Bag. This essential houseware item is designed for practical, everyday use, offering a dedicated and durable solution for sorting and transporting your laundry.Crafted from sturdy yet soft cream-colored polyester, this bag is both lightweight and resilient, capable of handling frequent use. Its simple, functional design makes it an ideal addition to any bedroom, bathroom, or laundry space. The spacious interior provides ample room for clothes, delicates, or other washables, while the drawstring closure ensures contents are securely contained until wash day. This reliable laundry bag helps protect your garments and keeps unsorted laundry neatly out of sight, streamlining your chores with understated style.
£6.23
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.