Essentials by Premier Hallie Cake And Cookie Decorating Set

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cake & Cookie Decorating Set, 16 Pieces, White

10-15 days
£7.97
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Cake and Cookie 16-Piece Decorating Set, White

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design Hot Pink 3Pc Cake Decorating Pen, Creative Decorating Set For House Birthday Parties

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stunning Design Hot Pink 3Pc Cake Decorating Pen, Creative Decorating Set For House Birthday Parties in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares Cake and Cookie 16-Piece Decorating Set, White

2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Hallie Cake And Cookie Decorating Set

Cheapest offer

Unleash your inner baker with the Essentials by Premier Hallie Cake and Cookie Decorating Set. This comprehensive kit is the perfect starting point for creating beautifully decorated cakes, cupcakes, biscuits, and cookies. Designed for bakers of all skill levels, it provides all the essential tools you need to add professional-looking decorative finishes, intricate patterns, and delightful details to your homemade treats.The set features lightweight, comfortable-to-handle tools that offer excellent control and precision, making them ideal for both beginners learning piping techniques and experienced bakers on a quick decorating task. Crafted from durable, easy-to-clean plastic, these reusable tools are built to last through countless baking projects. Its compact design (24cm W x 7cm D x 5cm H) ensures it stores neatly in any kitchen drawer. Transform simple bakes into stunning creations for birthdays, holidays, or any day with the practical and creative Hallie Decorating Set.
£4.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk