Essentials by Premier Over Door 6 Hook Hanger, Chrome Finish Rack With Multiple Hooks For Coats, Towels Or Bags

Used Offers from

Essentials by Premier Over Door 6 Hook Hanger, Chrome Finish Rack With Multiple Hooks For Coats, Towels Or Bags

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

6 Hook Over Door Hanger - Chrome

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Chic Over Door Six Hook Hanger - Silver

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Over Door 6 Hook Hanger, Chrome Finish Rack With Multiple Hooks For Coats, Towels Or Bags

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Over Door 6 Hook Hanger, Chrome Finish Rack With Multiple Hooks For Coats, Towels Or Bags in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Miller 30 Litre Cream Pedal Bin Cream
£80.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Essentials by Premier Over Door 6 Hook Hanger, Chrome Finish Rack With Multiple Hooks For Coats, Towels Or Bags

Cheapest offer

Maximise your storage effortlessly with the Essentials by Premier Over Door 6 Hook Hanger. This practical and space-saving chrome rack provides a clever organisation solution without any drilling or permanent installation. Simply place it over your standard interior door (up to 4cm thick) for instant, damage-free storage in bedrooms, bathrooms, hallways, or utility rooms.Crafted from strong and durable iron, its sleek reflective chrome finish complements modern decor. The innovative design features six hooks arranged across three vertical arms, with extended top hooks to prevent coats, robes, bags, and towels from tangling. Every hook is finished with smooth, rounded ends to protect your delicate fabrics from snags and stretches.Delivered fully assembled and ready to use, this versatile hanger helps you declutter any space. Keep your home tidy and organised while maintaining a stylish look. For easy care, simply wipe clean with a soft damp cloth.
£4.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk