Essentials by Premier Set of 20 Wooden Cloth Hangers, Garment Hangers With Metal Hooks & Shoulder Notches, Door Hanging Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of 20 Wooden Cloth Hangers, Garment Hangers With Metal Hooks & Shoulder Notches

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Wooden Clothes Hangers, Set of 20, Wooden Wardrobe Hangers, Clothes Storage, Long Lasting

In stock
£31.50
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Wooden Clothes Hangers, Set of 20, Wooden Wardrobe Hangers, Clothes Storage, Long Lasting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Set of 20 Wooden Cloth Hangers, Garment Hangers With Metal Hooks & Shoulder Notches, Door Hanging Organiser

Cheapest offer

Elevate and streamline your wardrobe with the Essentials by Premier Set of 20 Wooden Cloth Hangers. This comprehensive set offers a practical and aesthetically pleasing solution for keeping your clothing neatly stored and perfectly shaped. Each hanger is crafted from a robust wooden frame and features a strong, integrated metal hook for durable, secure hanging on any clothing rail.The wide, contoured shoulder span naturally supports garments, from delicate blouses to heavier coats, preventing unsightly shoulder dimples and stretching. Practical notches on both shoulders securely hold straps from dresses, skirts, and tops, ensuring they stay in place. Their versatile design makes them ideal for use in standard wardrobes, on freestanding racks, or with over-the-door organizers, maximizing storage in any space.Perfect for creating a uniform, organized closet, this set of twenty sturdy yet lightweight hangers is an essential foundation for an efficient, tidy, and stylish clothing storage s
£17.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk