Essentials by Premier Silicone Set Of Four Mini Cake Moulds

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Mini Cake Moulds - Set of 4

10-15 days
£8.94
Free Delivery

Orsina Silicone Set Of Four Mini Cake Moulds, Flexible Non-Stick Moulds In Butterfly, Bee, Ladybird & Dragonfly

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silicone Set of Four Mini Cake Moulds, Flexible Non-Stick Moulds in Butterfly, Bee, Ladybird & Dragonfly Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Silicone Set Of Four Mini Cake Moulds

Cheapest offer

Delight your guests with the Essentials by Premier Set Of Four Mini Cake Moulds! This charming set lets you bake intricate, whimsical butterfly, ladybug, dragonfly, and bee-shaped cakes, perfect for adding a special touch to any celebration or everyday treat. Crafted from high-quality, durable silicone, these moulds are incredibly flexible for easy release, ensuring your detailed creations maintain their perfect shape every time. Designed for ultimate convenience and everyday use, they are heat resistant up to 240°C, and are completely dishwasher, microwave, and freezer safe. Create magical dessert moments with ease. Always place on a stable surface during use and avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve the moulds.
£1.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk