Essentials by Premier Three Tier Chrome Shower Caddy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares 3-Tier Shower Caddy / Shelf Silver Small Storage Baskets / Hanging Organiser Chrome Bathroom Caddy / Shower Organiser 25 x 11 x 52

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

3-Tier Chrome Wire Shower Caddy

10-15 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3-Tier Shower Caddy / Shelf Silver Small Storage Baskets / Hanging Organiser Chrome Bathroom Caddy / Shower Organiser 25 x 11 x 52

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3-Tier Shower Caddy / Shelf Silver Small Storage Baskets / Hanging Organiser Chrome Bathroom Caddy / Shower Organiser 25 x 11 x 52

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 3 Tier Chrome Shower Caddy

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 3-Tier Shower Caddy / Shelf Silver Small Storage Baskets / Hanging Organiser Chrome Bathroom Caddy / Shower Organiser 25 x 11 x 52

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3 Tier Shower Caddy, Silver

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Three Tier Chrome Shower Caddy, Space-Saving Organizer For Towels, 3-Tier Hanging Shower Rack in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£22.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Essentials by Premier 3Pc Hot Pink Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier Six Piece Knife and Scissor Set
£13.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essentials by Premier 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set
£5.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Three Tier Chrome Shower Caddy

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom organization with the Essentials by Premier Three Tier Chrome Shower Caddy, designed to combine style and practicality in one sleek unit. Crafted from strong, durable metal with a contemporary chrome finish, this wall-mounted storage solution adds a touch of modern elegance to any bathroom or kitchen. The sturdy frame ensures lasting reliability, while the three spacious shelves provide ample room for storing containers, towels, oils, and other daily essentials, helping you maintain a tidy and clutter-free space.Measuring 52 cm in height, 25 cm in width, and 10.5 cm in length, and weighing just 0.82 kg, this caddy is easy to mount securely with suitable hardware. Its vertical, space-saving design maximizes storage without compromising on aesthetics, fitting seamlessly into contemporary interiors. Ideal for everyday use, the caddy supports a variety of organization needs, keeping your essentials within easy reach.To maintain its striking chrome finish, simply wipe
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk