Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 5W1 Bronze

Este Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation - 5W1 Bronze 5W1 Bronze

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 5W1 Bronze

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£30.75
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 5W1 Bronze

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 5W1 Bronze

Cheapest offer

A high-performance powder foundation that delivers up to 12 hours of tone-true, non-creasing coverage that’s comfortable. The Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation arrives in an extensive selection of shades and tones to suit all skin types, providing a natural-looking matte finish with a velvet-soft feel. Born from a cream, the brand’s Dual Fusion Process unites emollients with pigments to create a micro-fine foundation powder that controls excess oils with breathable wear. Build from medium to full coverage with ease thanks to the dual-sided applicator, while the long-lasting formula promises a flawless, your-skin-but-better effect.
£30.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 4W1 Honey Bronze
£29.54
£1,119.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Doublewear Foundation 3C2 Pebble 30ml 3C2 Pebble
£28.20
£1,068.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95