Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup Spf10 Long-lasting matte foundation 3W1.5 FAWN

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.09
Delivery from £7.50

Estée Lauder Face make-up Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.96
£1,731.67 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 3W1.5 Fawn

2 days
£39.50
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup Spf10 Long-lasting matte foundation 3W1.5 FAWN

Cheapest offer

Estée Lauder Double Wear Long-Lasting Matte Foundation - Flawless finish and all-day shine control Long-lasting foundation with a natural matte finish that evens skin tone, controls excess shine, and provides buildable coverage from light to medium. Designed to stay put for up to 36 hours*, it helps blur imperfections, pores, and redness, leaving a smooth, polished complexion that won't settle into fine lines or crease. It also includes SPF 10 for daily sun protection. *Clinically proven results under controlled conditions. Key ingredients: Glycerin and hyaluronic acid - Niacinamide - Brown algae extract Double Wear Long-Lasting Matte Foundation Liquid foundation with a matte finish, available in multiple shades. Its long-lasting formula resists heat, humidity, and the wear and tear of daily life. Suitable for everyday use, especially for combination and oily skin. It evens skin tone with buildable coverage, controls shine for hours, provides a smooth and natural finish, minimizes the
£32.09
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Estée Lauder Double Wear Sheer Long-Wear Makeup SPF 20, in the shade 5W1 Bronze
£30.54
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 4N2 Spiced Sand
£32.09
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estee Lauder Doublewear Foundation 2C2 Pale Almond 30ml 2C2 Pale Almond
£32.09
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estee Lauder Doublewear Foundation 4N1 Shell Beige 30ml 4N1 Shell Beige
£32.09
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50