Estée Lauder Lip make-up Glossy Pout Oil 6 ml

Estée Lauder Women's Glossy Pout Lip Oil 6ml in Strawberry Milk Estee Lauder Strawberry Milk 6ml

Estée Lauder Lip make-up Glossy Pout Oil 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.78
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Glossy Pout Tinted Lip Oil 6Ml Strawberry Milk

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Glossy Lip Oil Strawberry Milk 6 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.75
Delivery from £4.95

Estee Lauder Lip Care Glossy Pout Tinted lip oil STRAWBERRY MILK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.76
Delivery from £7.50
Estée Lauder Lip make-up Glossy Pout Oil 6 ml

Cheapest offer

Estée Lauder combines colour accents with a sophisticated composition in the Glossy Pout Tinted Lip Oil. The base is an innovative water-oil emulsion, which ensures a remarkably weightless feel on the skin of the lips. The majority of the formulation, namely 98%, is made up of components that promote cosmetic well-being. Valuable oils from raspberry seeds, meadowfoam and apricot kernels make up 38% of the content and give the texture its special suppleness. Hyaluronic acid and vitamin E round off the list of ingredients and support the formulation. The finish impresses with an intense shine, accompanied by a light tint that emphasises the natural lip colour. The colour intensity can be varied by applying multiple coats as desired. The product is ideal for use on its own or as a glossy top coat over other lip colours. The lip oil is presented in a transparent container with an elegant golden cap on which the brand name is emblazoned vertically. A precise applicator with a soft head enab
£18.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Estee Lauder Spellbound Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Peacock Bazaar
£41.55
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
EstÉe Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum 50ml, Womens Fragrance, Wood, Soft Musk
£85.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Estée Lauder Estee Eau De Parfum 50ml
£36.28
Compare 20 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml, Womens Fragrance, Leather
£110.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50