Estée Lauder Lip make-up Glossy Pout Oil 6 ml

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upGlossy Pout Lip Oil 5 Hot Cocoa

Estée Lauder Lip make-up Glossy Pout Oil 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.78
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Glossy Pout Tinted Lip Oil 6Ml Hot Cocoa

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Glossy Lip Oil Hot Cocoa 6 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.75
Delivery from £4.95

Estee Lauder Lip Care Glossy Pout Tinted lip oil HOT COCOA

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.76
Delivery from £7.50
Estée Lauder Lip make-up Glossy Pout Oil 6 ml

Cheapest offer

Estée Lauder combines colour accents with a sophisticated composition in the Glossy Pout Tinted Lip Oil. The base is an innovative water-oil emulsion, which ensures a remarkably weightless feel on the skin of the lips. The majority of the formulation, namely 98%, is made up of components that promote cosmetic well-being. Valuable oils from raspberry seeds, meadowfoam and apricot kernels make up 38% of the content and give the texture its special suppleness. Hyaluronic acid and vitamin E round off the list of ingredients and support the formulation. The finish impresses with an intense shine, accompanied by a light tint that emphasises the natural lip colour. The colour intensity can be varied by applying multiple coats as desired. The product is ideal for use on its own or as a glossy top coat over other lip colours. The lip oil is presented in a transparent container with an elegant golden cap on which the brand name is emblazoned vertically. A precise applicator with a soft head enab
£18.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Estée Lauder Double Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage Makeup for Face and Body SPF15 30ml - 4N2 Spiced Sand
£27.60
£1,045.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Make-up Face make-up Double Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage No. 3C4 Medium/Deep 30 ml
£27.23
£1,031.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage No. 5W2 Rich Caramel
£27.23
£1,031.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's 3 Piece Lip Oil Gift Set Estee Lauder Multicolor
£46.48
£52.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery