Estee Lauder Lip Makeup Pure Color Explicit Slick Shine _PERSUASIVE 08

Estee Lauder Pc Explicit Shine 08 Lipstick Red Woman

Estee Lauder Lip Makeup Pure Color Explicit Slick Shine _PERSUASIVE 08

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.70
Delivery from £7.50

Estée Lauder Lip make-up Pure Color Explicit Slick Shine Lipstick 7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.29
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Lip Makeup Pure Color Explicit Slick Shine _PERSUASIVE 08

Cheapest offer

Pure Color Explicit Slick Shine Pure Color Explicit Slick Shine is a boldly designed lipstick for those who dare. It delivers intense color and dazzling shine in a single stroke, providing ultra-precision and supreme comfort. Its luminous finish and high coverage allow you to define and enhance your lips with a striking shine. Properties Duration: Up to 8 hours of use. Comfort: Sensually creamy and soft, providing maximum comfort. Color Fidelity: Color stays true to color without fading, blurring, or cracking. Hydration and Conditioning: Instantly hydrates and conditions lips, providing a feeling of fullness and softness. Finish: Sculpts and defines lips with a dazzling, intense shine. Design: Featuring a sleek and bold silhouette with a distinctive ribbed case in a glamorous rose gold hue, which not only makes it visually appealing but also contributes to precise application. Texture: Creamy and pigmented for even application and vibrant color Proven Results Long Lasting: Proven to la
£30.70
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Estée Lauder Eye make-up PC Envy Eyeshadow Quad 6 g
£31.03
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Joan Smalls Men's Hoodie - Red / L
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Eye make-up PC Envy Eyeshadow Quad 6 g
£31.03
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carolyn Murphy Men's Hoodie - Navy / XL
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
Joan Smalls Men's Hoodie - Navy / 3XL
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery