Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upSmoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 001 Marine Sky Blue

Estée Lauder Kajal Duo The Modern Estée Blue 0.03 oz

Used Offers from

Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upSmoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 001 Marine Sky Blue

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.84
Delivery from £3.95

ESTEE LAUDER 2-in-1 Smoke & Brighten Kajal Long Lasting Eyeliner CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Smoke And Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo Marine/Sky Blue

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Smoke & Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo, Eyeliner, Marine Skyblue

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.50

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Smoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 1g Blue/Sky Blue

2 to 5 day
£29.00

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upSmoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 002 Bordeaux Ivory
£19.84
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Smoke & Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo Noir/Cream
£19.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upSmoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 001 Marine Sky Blue

Cheapest offer

The Estée Lauder brand is one of the most coveted luxury brands in the world. In 1946, the niece of a chemist started her personal cosmetics company with just four products. She then began to develop numerous effective creams. Further formulas for skin care were developed and sold successfully. Estée Lauder soon developed her own line, which she presented in the beauty salons of New York. This laid the foundation for her later worldwide success. To this day, the brand is characterised by innovative skincare and make-up products. It goes without saying that all of the manufacturer's make-up products are tested by dermatologists for skin compatibility. Smoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo from Estée Lauder Create a great highlight for your eyes with the Smoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo!This slightly smoky effect looks mysterious and attractive, especially in the evening as eye make-up.This creamy pencil has two high-contrast colours in one, which makes it very easy to use and pract
£19.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk