Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2N1 Desert Beige

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml in 2N1 Desert Beige Estee Lauder 2N1 Desert Beige 30ml

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2N1 Desert Beige

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.31
£1,124.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 2N1 Desert Beige

2 days
£29.63
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml in 2N1 Desert Beige Estee Lauder 2N1 Desert Beige 30ml

3-5 working days
£31.60

Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup Spf10 Long-lasting matte foundation 2N1 DESERT BEIGE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.52
Delivery from £7.50

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation Spf 10 2N1 Desert Beige (30Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.50
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 2N1 Desert Beige

2 to 5 day
£39.50

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Womens-fragrances Bronze-GoddessEau de Parfum Spray Aegea
£43.70
£1,120.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau De Parfum For Women 100 ML
£31.00
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Estee Lauder Beautiful Eau De Parfum For Women 30 ML
£23.30
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.70
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum For Women 50 ML
£28.50
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2N1 Desert Beige

Cheapest offer

With Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10, you get a liquid foundation that is known for its exceptional staying power and natural, matte finish. This formulation is characterised by medium to full coverage that can be built up as needed to reliably cover imperfections. Thanks to the special polymer mesh matrix technology, the texture remains light and breathable so that the skin is not weighed down. The integrated sun protection factor 10 provides a basis for daily protection against UV radiation. A special feature is its resistance to heat, moisture and perspiration, allowing the make-up to remain true to colour for many hours. The oil-free formula is suitable for all skin types and can help control the shine of oily skin. The product is presented in an elegant glass bottle with a golden cap, which emphasises the brand's high-quality aesthetic. Long-lasting, true-colour formulation with a matte finish Medium to full, buildable coverage Waterproof and resistant to heat
£26.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk