Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2C3 Fresco

Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup Spf10 Long-lasting matte foundation 2C3 FRESCO

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2C3 Fresco

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.31
£1,124.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C3 Fresco

2 days
£29.63
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml in 2C3 Fresco Estee Lauder 2C3 Fresco 30ml

3-5 working days
£31.60

Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup Spf10 Long-lasting matte foundation 2C3 FRESCO

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.52
Delivery from £7.50

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation Spf 10 2C3 Fresco (30Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.50
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 2C3 - Fresco

2-4 Days
£39.50
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 2C3 Fresco

2 to 5 day
£39.50

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 1W2
£29.63
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation Long-lasting makeup base 2C2 PALE ALMOND
£34.30
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estee Lauder Doublewear Foundation 4N1 Shell Beige 30ml 4N1 Shell Beige
£29.63
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2C3 Fresco

Cheapest offer

With Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10, you get a liquid foundation that is known for its exceptional staying power and natural, matte finish. This formulation is characterised by medium to full coverage that can be built up as needed to reliably cover imperfections. Thanks to the special polymer mesh matrix technology, the texture remains light and breathable so that the skin is not weighed down. The integrated sun protection factor 10 provides a basis for daily protection against UV radiation. A special feature is its resistance to heat, moisture and perspiration, allowing the make-up to remain true to colour for many hours. The oil-free formula is suitable for all skin types and can help control the shine of oily skin. The product is presented in an elegant glass bottle with a golden cap, which emphasises the brand's high-quality aesthetic. Long-lasting, true-colour formulation with a matte finish Medium to full, buildable coverage Waterproof and resistant to heat
£26.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk