Estée Lauder Serums Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation 30 ml

Estée Lauder Futurist SkinTint Serum Foundation With Botanical Oil Infusion SPF 20 nourishing foundation SPF 20 shade 1N1 Ivory Nude 30 ml

Estée Lauder Serums Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.07
£1,063.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Estee Lauder Face Makeup Futurist Skin Tint Serum Maquillaje de base con Infusión de Aceite Botánico SPF 20 _1N1

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £7.50

Estee Lauder Futurist Skintint Spf20 1n1 Ivory Nude 30ml Face Serum Golden

8-10 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

ESTEE LAUDER Futurist SkinTint Long Lasting Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml CHOOSE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Futurist SkinTint Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml (Various Shades) - 1N1 Ivory Nude

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Futurist Skin Tint Serum Foundation 1N1 Ivory Nude 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£52.99
Delivery from £4.95
Estée Lauder Serums Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation from the world-famous Estée Lauder cosmetics label is part of the luxurious serums range. The brand stands for an unrivalled success story in the market of sophisticated cosmetics, and only a few people know the roots of the company. Estée Lauder, the founder, was the niece of a Hungarian chemist and came into contact with the production of creams and serums at an early age. The Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation is the perfect example of the further development of high-quality skin care and represents a combination product that will win over even the most demanding cosmetics lovers. Combination products are becoming increasingly popular because they reduce the amount of time spent on skincare. Care plus aesthetics - cosmetics can be so simple What is behind the Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation? A practical combination of top-class skincare with natural-looking coverage. Calendula, rosehip and meadowfoam are contained in the serum as precious es
£28.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Octinoxate 6.7%, Octisalate 4.5%, Zinc Oxide 6.8%Ingredients: Water\Aqua\Eau, Trimethylolpropane Tricaprylate/Tricaprate, Glycerin, Butylene Glycol, Butyloctyl Salicylate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Silica, Polyglyceryl-10 Oleate, Bentonite, Saccharide Isomerate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Acetyl Glucosamine, Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil, Glyceryl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Rosa Canina (Rose) Fruit Oil, Trametes Versicolor Extract, Yeast Extract\Faex\Extrait De Levure, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Propylene Glycol Dicaprate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Extract, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Seed Extract, Hordeum Vulgare Extract\Extrait D'Orge, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Caprylyl Glycol, Cholesterol, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Algin, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Chloride, Aluminum Hydroxide, Polyhydroxystearic Acid, Bht, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, [+/- Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499)]
How to use Shake well. Smooth the skin tint with SPF foundation over skin. Start at center of face and blend outward. Avoid getting in eyes. To select your shade, choose your skin’s intensity level (from ultra light to very deep) and undertone (cool, neutral or warm).
Doesn't contain Alcohol, Mineral oil, Paraben, Phthalate, Silicone, Sulfate
Smudge-proof Yes
Transfer-resistant Yes
Effect Radiant
Covering level Light
Hex colour code cfb295
Colour name Ivory Nude
Colour code 1N1
Colour group Beige
Skin undertone Neutral
Skin tone Light
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance Serum
Dispenser type Dropper bottle
Humidity resistant Yes
Suitable for Women
Odorless Yes
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection factor (SPF) 20
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Sun protection Yes
Staying time 8 h
Long-lasting Yes
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, natural coverage for a radiant look
• Hydrating formula enhances skin's glow
• SPF 20 protection for daily wear

Similar products

Estee Lauder Futurist Hydra Rescue Moisturizing Make Up SPF 45 35ml Choose Shade
£28.16
£914.29 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Futurist Hydra Rescue Moisturising Foundation Makeup SPF45 (Various Shades) - 1N2 ECRU
£28.07
£911.43 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Face make-up Futurist Soft Touch Brightening Skincealer 6 ml
£18.25
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Face make-up Futurist Soft Touch Brightening Skincealer 6 ml
£18.25
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upFuturist Blushmaker Skinny Dip
£18.71
£2,126.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95