Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

Estwing Surestrike Curved Claw Hammer - 16oz

Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Estwing EMR16C Sure Strike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)

Unknown
£29.62

Estwing Sure Strike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.04
Delivery from £3.50

Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

In stock
£33.04
Free Delivery

EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Free Delivery

Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

In stock
£34.65
Free Delivery

Estwing Emr16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450G (16Oz) ESTEMR16C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.10
Free Delivery

Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Estwing EMR16C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16Oz

Cheapest offer

Solid forged head and shaft for maximum durability and strength Curved claw leverage for added torque when pulling and prying nails or boards Unique large D shaped striking face Injection moulded grip which provides comfort, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Estwing
£27.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Estwing EMR20C Curved Claw Hammer 567g Vinyl Grip, Steel
£30.97
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Estwing Curved Claw Hammer Surestrike 450g
£36.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing Curved Claw Hammer SureStrike EMRF20C 20oz (560g) Fibreglass Shaft 340mm
£32.04
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Estwing EMR20C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 560g (20oz)
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery