Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 8,5

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Green Black

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 8,5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

etnies Barge LS Sneakers black 9.5

5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 8,5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.94
Delivery from £11.65

11 Variants from £29.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 8,5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk