Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Maroon - 6,5

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Maroon

Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Maroon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Maroon - 6,5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Maroon - 6,5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk