Eudoxie Logo Suitcase - male - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

Eudoxie Logo Suitcase - male - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£184.00
Delivery from £5.45

Eudoxie Cabin Suitcase - unisex - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.45

Eudoxie Logo Trolley - unisex - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£211.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Travel Bag K-WAY Men color Black
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
K-Way Eudoxie logo trolley - Black One Size
£227.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Logo Trolley Suitcases and Bags - unisex - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE
£202.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Eudoxie Cabin Suitcase - female - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Orange - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE
£190.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way EUDOXIE logo embossed hard shell suitcase - Green One Size
£227.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Eudoxie Logo Suitcase - male - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

K-Way Eudoxie Logo Suitcase by K-Way is a cabin-size hard-shell trolley designed for short trips. It pairs a durable polycarbonate shell with smooth 360° spinner wheels and TSA-compliant security for easy airport travel. Key attributes: Green | Polycarbonate | Impact-resistant shell | Lightweight construction | Durable hard-shell protection | Four 360° swivel wheels for effortless movement | Extendable aluminum telescopic handle | TSA combination lock for airport security checks | Full zip double-slider closure | Removable divider panel with mesh inserts | Internal zip pocket and laundry bag with drawstring | Tonal embossed K-Way monogram | Multicolor zip tape | Green hard shell | All-over logo printed interior lining | Luggage tag included | Dimensions & fit: 55 x 38 x 22 cm | Capacity: 39 L | Weight: 2.9 kg | Cabin-size; ideal for short trips and use as carry-on luggage. | Composition & care: 100% Polycarbonate (shell) | 100% Polyester (lining)
£184.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk