eufyCam S300 (eufyCam 3C) White

eufy Security Camera eufyCam 3C 2-Cam Kit 4K Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, Expandable Local Storage Up To 16TB, Face Recognition AI, Spotlight, Color Night Vision, No Monthly Fee,Works with Alexa

eufyCam S300 (eufyCam 3C) White

Cheapest Total Price
WS24T8881(33.5% discount from 299.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-06-08T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 Working days
£199.49
Free Delivery

eufy Security S300 eufyCam 3C 2-Cam Kit Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera, Expandable Local Storage Up To 16TB, Face Recognition AI, Spotlight, Color Night Vision, No Monthly Fee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.49
99.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

eufy Security S300 eufyCam 3C 2-Cam Kit Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera, Expandable Local Storage Up To 16TB, Face Recognition AI, Spotlight, Color Night Vision, No Monthly Fee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.49
Free Delivery

eufy Security S300 eufyCam 3C 2-Cam Kit Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera, Expandable Local Storage Up To 16TB, Face Recognition AI, Spotlight, Color Night Vision, No Monthly Fee

Cheapest Total Price
£199.49
Free Delivery

eufy Security S300 eufyCam 3C 2-Cam Kit Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera, Expandable Local Storage Up To 16TB, Face Recognition AI,

3-5 days
£238.52
Free Delivery

eufy securityS300 eufyCam3C 2-Cam Kit Security Camera Outdoor Wireless 4K 16TB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

eufyCam S300 (eufyCam 3C) White

Cheapest offer

See others in this series eufyCam 3 See 4K Detail Day and Night 180-Day Battery Life Up to 16 TB Expandable Local Storage* (Additional Storage Drive Not Included) (The operating system will occupy a portion of the built-in storage capacity) BionicMind™ AI Differentiates Family and Strangers HomeBase 3 Centralize Security Management
£199.49
3-7 Working days
uk.eufy.com