EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - Anthracite Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room
Anthracite Single Room Heat Recovery Kit 100mm With Wall Switch
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - Anthracite Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.90
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST 100mm Heat Recovery Unit - 4 inch Heat Recovery Extractor Fan - Ceramic Air Heat Exchanger - Anthracite Single Room Heat Recovery Ventilation System - Decentralised MVHR Single Room
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery
Heat Recovery Kit 100mm with Wall Switch Single Room Ventilation Kit
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Decentralised Heat Recovery Unit Ceramic Filter Ventilation System Wall Switch
£135.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100mm / 4 inch Heat Recovery Unit - Decentralised Ventilation System with Ceramic Heat Exchanger with a Pull Plug and a Switch
£138.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ø 100mm / 4'' Heat Exchanger with Thermostat - Wall-mounted Heat Distribution Kit - White Plastic
£53.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20" x 4" / 500x100mm Braun Lack Kitchen WORKTOP/Plinth Heat Vent Grill Aluminium
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20" x 4" / 500x100mm Gold Kitchen worktop/Plinth Heat Vent Grill Aluminium
£20.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery