EUROPLAST Ø 100mm / 4" inch Black Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover
Ventilation Grille with Insect Protection Round Metal 100mm (4") Diameter Black Exterior Dimensions 140 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery
Ventilation Grille with Insect Protection Round Metal 100mm (4") Diameter Black Exterior Dimensions 140 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.90
Delivery from £4.49
Black Metal Round Air Vent Grille 100mm / 140mm With Fly Screen
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ventilation Grille with Insect Protection Round Metal 100mm (4") Diameter Black Exterior Dimensions 140 mm
In stock
£15.34
Delivery from £5.74
Similar products
EUROPLAST Diameter 100mm Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer - 4 inch Extractor Fan Bathroom - White Extractor fan - Axial Ventilation fan - Wall Mounted Fan - Square Fan
£23.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anthracite Wall Outlet Duct Cowl 150mm x 150mm / 100mm Duct Hose Flap Damper
£11.69
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Inline Extractor Fan 100mm / 4" with Timer / Duct Exhaust Hose Pipe Ventilator
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ø 100mm / 4'' Cowled Duct Cover with Gravity Flap - Ventilation Grille with Rain and Wind Protection - External Air Vent Covers - ABS Plastic Brown
£11.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery