Evans Bass Drum Heads - G2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD20G2CW - 20 Inch

Evans Bass Drum Head G2 Coated 20" (BD20G2CW)

Used Offers from

Evans Bass Drum Heads - G2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD20G2CW - 20 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - G2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD20G2CW - 20 Inch

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Evans 20" G2 Coated Bass Drum

1-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans G2 Coated Bass Drum Head 20"

5 days
£46.00
Delivery from £10.49

Evans Bass Drum Heads - G2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD20G2CW - 20 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.93
Free Delivery

EVANS G2 Coated Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evans Resonant Bass Drum Head BD20RBG 20" Black
£58.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans BD20G2 G2 Clear 20" Drum Head
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 24" EMAD Bass Drum Clear
£66.00
Compare 13 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans Drum Head BD22G1 G1 Clear 22"
£50.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Head EMAD BD20EMADCW Coated White 20"
£57.00
Compare 11 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans Bass Drum Heads - G2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD20G2CW - 20 Inch

Cheapest offer

22-inch drum head made using two plies of 7mil film Two plies offer consistency and durability for longer playing time Very versatile head for all music genres; a true working drummer's choice All evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa A true working drummer's choice
£45.00
amazon.co.uk