Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV - 16 Inch

Evans EMAD UV 16 Coated Bass Drum Head - Nearly New

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV - 16 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.52
Free Delivery

Evans EMAD UV 16 Coated Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Price
1 day
£59.52
Delivery from £1.49

Evans UV EMAD 16” Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Delivery from £6.95

Evans UV EMAD Bass Drum Batter Heads - Coated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Delivery from £2.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV - 16 Inch

In stock
£67.19
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV - 16 Inch

£67.67
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV - 16 Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Evans 16" UV EMAD Bass Drum Head BD16EMADUV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

EVANS UV EMAD Coated Bass Head, 16 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.50
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Heads - EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV - 16 Inch

Cheapest offer

EVANS BASS HEADS: Evans UV1 drumheads are made with a single ply of 10mil film and come with EMAD to adjust the head’s attack and focus. EMAD UV BASS HEADS: This bass batter features Evans patented UV-cured coating for unmatched durability and consistency. BALANCED ATTACK: UV1 heads have a very balanced attack, long sustain, nice brightness, and increased durability over the average single ply. LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: The Level 360 collar design ensures balanced contact with the drum shell, allowing for easier tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum sound quality. MADE IN THE USA: For over 60 years, Evans has been a pioneer in drum head manufacturing and design. Regarded for high quality and consistency all Evans drumheads are proudly designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA.
£59.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Head EMAD UV Coated 22 Inch
£66.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" EMAD UV2 Coated Bass
£96.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans EMAD UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead, 20 Inch
£91.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans EMAD UV Coated Bass Drumhead 18"
£62.58
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99