Evans EMAD UV 20 Coated Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£66.43
Delivery from £1.49

Evans UV EMAD 20” Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.75
Delivery from £6.95

Evans 20" UV EMAD Bass Drum Head BD20EMADUV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

EVANS UV EMAD Coated Bass Head, 20 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.50
Free Delivery
Evans EMAD UV 20 Coated Bass Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Evans EMAD UV 20 Coated Bass Drum Head is a versatile bass drum head from Evans featuring a high-quality UV-cured coated design offering maximum punch and aggressive low-end tones with increased durability and consistency. The drum head features a single ply of 10-mil coated film featuring the same UV-cured coating as the UV1 series with the addition of Evans EMAD system increasing the attack and projection of the head. Providing a perfect balance of response and tonal control the Evans EMAD UV Bass Drum Heads are available in a wide range of sizes allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£66.43
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans EMAD UV 16 Coated Bass Drum Head - Nearly New
£59.52
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Head EMAD UV Coated 22 Inch
£66.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" EMAD UV2 Coated Bass
£96.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans EMAD UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead, 20 Inch
£91.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery