Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

Evans Bass Drumhead '56 Calftone BD20CT 20-inch

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.50
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Evans 20" Calftone Bass Drum

1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans 56 Calftone 20" Bass Drum Head

1 day
£53.00
Delivery from £1.49

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.49
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

In stock
£59.82
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

In stock
£61.87
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Evans BD22EMAD2 22'' EMAD2 Clear 22" Drum Head
£58.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans BD22EMAD EMAD Clear 22" Drum Head
£59.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 24" EMAD Bass Drum Clear
£66.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans BD20EMAD2 EMAD2 Clear 20" Drum Head
£59.00
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Evans BD20EMAD EMAD Clear 20" Drum Head
£59.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20CT - 20 inch Calftone Bass Drum Head

Cheapest offer

20" drum head for resonant or batter use Calftone is a synthetic alternative that embodies the look and sound of traditional calfskin Made using a blend of unique materials to produce warm, full, and rich tones Exclusive Level 360 Technology collar design ensures proper contact between drum head and drum shell Bring out the best of a vintage kit and evoke a classic appearance and sound from modern drum
£49.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk