Evans 56 Calftone 14 Drum head

Evans Drum Head 56 Calftone 14" Tom Batter

Evans 56 Calftone 14 Drum head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£21.42
Delivery from £2.99

Evans 14" Calftone Tom Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans '56 Calftone Drum Heads

£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans Calftone Tom Batter Drum Head, 14 Inch (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.32
Free Delivery

EVANS Calftone Tom Batter, 14 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Delivery from £3.00

Evans CALFTONE Tom Tom / Snare Drum Head - Choice 8" 10" 12" 13" 14" 15" 16" 18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Evans 56 Calftone 14 Drum head

Cheapest offer

The Evans 56 Calftone a modern drum head with a vintage look. The use of Evans Level 360 technology produces extended pitch range allowing for higher tunings. This results in a tight smaller sized drumkit sound ideal for big band and jazz performers. Manufactured in the USA the 56 Calftone takes sound back to the time Evans began making drum heads. As well as sounding the part the Evans 56 Calftone heads will have you looking like you belong in the oldest jazz bars of New York.
£21.42
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£55.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95