Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Evans Drum Head BD22RGCW EQ3 - 22" Resonant Coated White

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.96
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£62.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head 22

1 day
£66.03
Delivery from £1.49

Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.20
Delivery from £10.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£72.00
Delivery from £14.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£74.56
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£74.81
Delivery from £19.00

Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD22RGCW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.19
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Cheapest offer

22" resonant drum head with a single ply of 6.5mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA Number of items: 1.0 The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while provid
£60.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful Sound: Delivers strong, clear audio.
• Durable Construction: Built to withstand frequent use.
• Stylish Design: Enhances the visual appeal of your kit.

Similar products

Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£55.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95