Evans Drum Heads - G2 Clear Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Evans Drum Head G2 TT18G2 Clear 18"

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Clear Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Evans G2 Clear Drum Head, 18 Inch

1 day
£29.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans G2 Clear Drum Head 18

1 day
£29.10
Delivery from £2.49

Evans G2 Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Clear Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

In stock
£32.85
Free Delivery

Evans - G2 Clear Drum Head, 18"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Clear Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

In stock
£35.46
Free Delivery

Evans 18" G2 Clear Tom Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Delivery from £10.95

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Clear Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

£36.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Clear Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Cheapest offer

TWO PLIES: Evans G2 heads are made with two plies of 7mil film BALANCED ATTACK: G2 heads are highly versatile, boasting a balanced attack, average sustain, slightly bright tone, and moderate durability MAXIMUM DURABILITY: This clear tom head boasts maximum durability, wide-open response, and undeniably fat low-end LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bright, powerful tones: Ideal for diverse music genres.
• Durable construction: Long-lasting with dual-layer design.
• Stylish appearance: Showcases your drum kit's beauty.

Similar products

Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£55.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95