Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 12

Evans Drum Head TT12CHR Black Chrome 12"

Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 12

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Evans 12" Black Chrome Tom Drumhead

1 day
£27.91
Delivery from £5.48

Evans Black Chrome Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

Evans 12" Black Chrome Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Delivery from £6.95

Evans 12" Black Chrome Drum Head TT12CHR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.09
Free Delivery

EVANS Black Chrome Drum Head, 12 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Evans 12" Black Chrome - Tom Fell

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.64
Delivery from £12.92
Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 12

Cheapest offer

The Evans Black Chrome Drum Head is a perfect choice for rock drummers or those that are looking for a new robust and punchy tone. These heads feature two plies of 7.5mil black film offering excellent durability and stick responses with a sleek mirror-like aesthetic. The two-ply design shortens the sustain of the drumhead and accentuates the mid to low-level response from the drum.
£27.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£55.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95