Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 10 Inch

Evans Drum Head UV1 Coated 10"

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 10 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Evans UV1 Coated Drum Head, 10 Inch

Cheapest Price
1 day
£20.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans UV1 Drum Head 10"

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Evans 10" UV1 Coated Tom

1-3 days
£24.60
Delivery from £8.90

Evans 10" UV1 Coated Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £6.95

Evans UV1 Coated Drum Head, 10"

£28.62
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 10 Inch

In stock
£28.69
Free Delivery

Evans UV1 Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 10 Inch

In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evans TT12ECR EC Resonant 12" Tom Drumhead
£23.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Onyx Fusion 2 Set Coated
£70.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Resonant Bass Drum Head BD20RBG 20" Black
£58.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Tom Drum Head TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 15" Reso 7 Coated
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 10 Inch

Cheapest offer

SINGLE PLY: Evans UV1 drumheads are made with a single ply of 10mil film DURABILITY & CONSISTENCY: This tom batter features Evans patented UV-cured coating for unmatched durability and consistency BALANCED ATTACK: UV1 heads have a very balanced attack, long sustain, moderate brightness, and increased durability over the average single ply LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£20.00
amazon.co.uk