Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Evans Drum Head UV1 Coated Tom – 12"

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Evans UV1 Coated Drum Head, 12 Inch

Cheapest Price
1 day
£21.90
Delivery from £5.48

Evans UV1 Drum Head 12"

1 day
£26.50
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

In stock
£27.42
Free Delivery

Evans UV1 Coated Drum Head, 12"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

Evans 12" UV1 Coated Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £6.95

Evans 12" UV1 Coated - Tom Fell

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Delivery from £12.95

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.90
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

In stock
£29.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Cheapest offer

SINGLE PLY: Evans UV1 drumheads are made with a single ply of 10mil film DURABILITY & CONSISTENCY: This tom batter features Evans patented UV-cured coating for unmatched durability and consistency BALANCED ATTACK: UV1 heads have a very balanced attack, long sustain, moderate brightness, and increased durability over the average single ply LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£21.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 22" UV1 Coated Bass
£55.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95