Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch

Evans Drum Head UV1 Coated Tom 16"

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Evans UV1 Coated Drum Head, 16 Inch

Cheapest Price
1 day
£26.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans UV1 Drum Head 16"

1 day
£29.00
Delivery from £2.49

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch

In stock
£31.70
Free Delivery

Evans - UV1 Coated Drum Head, 16"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch

In stock
£32.34
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery

Evans 16" UV1 Coated Drum Head Skin B16UV1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery

Evans 16" UV1 Coated - Tom Fell

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Delivery from £12.92
• 1
• 2
Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch

Cheapest offer

SINGLE PLY: Evans UV1 drumheads are made with a single ply of 10mil film. DURABILITY & CONSISTENCY: This tom batter features Evans patented UV-cured coating for unmatched durability and consistency. BALANCED ATTACK: UV1 heads have a very balanced attack, long sustain, moderate brightness, and increased durability over the average single ply. LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound. MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA.
£26.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evans Snare Drum Head B13UV1RD UV1 Reverse Dot Coated 13 Inch
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Snare Drum Head B13ST Super Tough Coated 13-inch
£20.46
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery