Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tompack, Standard (12, 13, 16 Inch)

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Standard Tom Pack (12, 13, 16 inch)

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tompack, Standard (12, 13, 16 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Evans Black Chrome Standard Tom Pack 12 13 16 Heads

Cheapest Price
1 day
£69.99
Delivery from £1.49

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tompack, Standard (12, 13, 16 Inch)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Evans Black Chrome Tompack, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.40
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tompack, Standard (12, 13, 16 Inch)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Evans Black Chrome 12",13",16" Tom Drum Head STANDARD Pack ETP-CHR-S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tompack, Standard (12, 13, 16 Inch)

Cheapest offer

TWO PLIES: Evans Black Chrome drumheads are two-ply heads, which use a combination of clear and black film to create a distinct, semi-reflective, mirror-like appearance MID-TO-LOW FREQUENCY: Delivers an accentuated mid-to-low frequency response DEFINED ATTACK: Black Chrome heads have a defined attack, short sustain, dark tone, and excellent durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evans Onyx Fusion 2 Set Coated
£70.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Drumhead TT14ECR Resonant Control Head 14-inch Tom
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD16EMADUV2-16 Inch
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads - UV2 Coated Bass Drumhead - BD18EMADUV2-18 Inch
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery